ART / Lithographs / Silkscreen 16149185
nr 1614 9185
SILKSCREEN
Maria Bajt, "Cinematographer II". Signed, Silkscreen, numbered 8/50, dated 2010. Image dimensions: 19x55 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 35x70 cm,
Maria Bajt, "Cinematographer II". Signerad, Silkscreen, numrerad 8/50, daterad 2010. Bildmått: 19x55 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x70 cm
Withdrawn
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:14:28